Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian masterful tournament "Iron holidays III"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Simferopol
Date
2 jun 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
106
ID
55317
Views
4250
Added by
Power35 4 jun 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Filatova Anastasiya T2 1999 Simferopol 50.60 90.0
97.5
97.5
90.0
114.57 Литвиненко П.
Category 56 kg
1
Chernyavskaya Anastasiya O 1995 Simferopol 55.70 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
171.33 Эреджепов Р.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Maruk Oksana O 1973 Simferopol 64.40 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
179.58
2
Suvorova Olga O 1988 Feodosiya 63.50 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
112.09
Category 75 kg
1
Korchevskaya Kseniya O 1989 Simferopol 73.30 115.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
122.99 Ильин М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Yaroshenko Ekaterina O 1993 Simferopol 80.60 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
123.02 Эреджепов Р.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Poddubnyy Egor T1 2003 Simferopol 59.50 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
137.51 Поддубный Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Faykov Tair O 1988 Simferopol 62.00 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
157.35 Похватько Р.
2
Chepurnov Andrey O 1991 Simferopol 64.70 165.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
145.69 Ильин М.
Category 75 kg
1
Khaybullaev Idris O 1993 Simferopol 71.00 220.0
230.0
237.5
220.0
163.10 Пинчук В.
2
Degurko Stanislav O 1987 Simferopol 71.80 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
117.63 Солярий А.
Category 90 kg
1
Zhuvaga Sergey O 1992 Evpatoriya 88.10 250.0
262.5
270.0
262.5
169.45
-
Leonenko Vasiliy M2 1967 Simferopol 89.10 235.0
235.0
235.0
Похватько Р.
Category 100 kg
1
Pashkin Artem O 1991 Simferopol 96.00 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
142.40 Похватько Р.
2
Gordienko Nikolay O 1992 Simferopol 92.90 220.0
230.0
220.0
138.27 Эреджепов Р.
3
Dutchak Vitaliy O 1985 Simferopol 97.30 190.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
126.18
Category 110 kg
1
Ivnenko Nikolay O 1989 Simferopol 103.50 270.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
174.19
2
Goncharov Anton O 1994 Feodosiya 103.60 275.0
282.5
282.5
275.0
165.12
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Filatova Anastasiya 90.0 50.60 114.57
Open
1
Maruk Oksana 170.0 64.40 179.58
2
Chernyavskaya Anastasiya 145.0 55.70 171.33
3
Yaroshenko Ekaterina 135.0 80.60 123.02
4
Korchevskaya Kseniya 127.5 73.30 122.99
5
Suvorova Olga 105.0 63.50 112.09
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Poddubnyy Egor 160.0 59.50 137.51
Open
1
Ivnenko Nikolay 290.0 103.50 174.19
2
Zhuvaga Sergey 262.5 88.10 169.45
3
Goncharov Anton 275.0 103.60 165.12
4
Khaybullaev Idris 220.0 71.00 163.10
5
Faykov Tair 190.0 62.00 157.35
6
Chepurnov Andrey 182.5 64.70 145.69
7
Pashkin Artem 230.0 96.00 142.40
8
Gordienko Nikolay 220.0 92.90 138.27
9
Dutchak Vitaliy 205.0 97.30 126.18
10
Degurko Stanislav 160.0 71.80 117.63