Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian masterful tournament "Iron holidays III"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Simferopol
Date
2 jun 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
106
ID
55317
Views
4250
Added by
Power35 4 jun 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Antonova Yuliya O 1980 Kerch 61.50 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
180.49 Постриган А.
Category 75 kg
1
Pecherskaya Elena O 1991 Simferopol 72.40 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
179.91 Галактионова М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Telkin Valeriy T1 2005 Simferopol 43.80 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
113.16 Похватько Р.
Category 90 kg
1
Filonov Artur J 1996 Simferopol 88.70 235.0
245.0
260.0
245.0
157.59 Литвиненко П.
1
Zhuvaga Sergey O 1992 Evpatoriya 88.10 250.0
262.5
262.5
169.45
2
Belanov Maksim O 1986 Simferopol 86.30 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
153.40
Category 100 kg
1
Belyanskiy Sergey O 1976 Alushta 92.80 250.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
169.79
2
Vlasov Sergey O 1991 Krasnodar 96.10 230.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
157.80
3
Burakov Aleksandr O 1993 Simferopol 96.20 230.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
154.64
4
Mangushev Andrey O 1993 Saki 99.80 220.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
149.22 Соляр А.
Category 110 kg
1
Ilin Maksim O 1988 Simferopol 105.60 255.0
275.0
275.0
255.0
152.07
Category 125 kg
1
Litvinenko Petr O 1991 Simferopol 116.70 280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
173.65
2
Natalchenko Sergey O 1983 Stavropol 110.80 275.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
173.22
Category 140+ kg
1
Kirov Anton O 1986 Simferopol 156.30 320.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
189.78
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Antonova Yuliya 165.0 61.50 180.49
2
Pecherskaya Elena 185.0 72.40 179.91
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Telkin Valeriy 95.0 43.80 113.16
Junior
1
Filonov Artur 245.0 88.70 157.59
Open
1
Kirov Anton 345.0 156.30 189.78
2
Litvinenko Petr 300.0 116.70 173.65
3
Natalchenko Sergey 295.0 110.80 173.22
4
Belyanskiy Sergey 270.0 92.80 169.79
5
Zhuvaga Sergey 262.5 88.10 169.45
6
Vlasov Sergey 255.0 96.10 157.80
7
Burakov Aleksandr 250.0 96.20 154.64
8
Belanov Maksim 235.0 86.30 153.40
9
Ilin Maksim 255.0 105.60 152.07
10
Mangushev Andrey 245.0 99.80 149.22