Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian masterful tournament "Iron holidays III"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Simferopol
Date
2 jun 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
106
ID
55317
Views
4246
Added by
Power35 4 jun 2019
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kolodiy Ilya O 1995 Simferopol 66.90 47.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
42.71 Похватько Р.
2
Lazovskiy Denis O 1992 Simferopol 63.30 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
36.60
Category 75 kg
1
Tatarintsev Oleg O 1979 Sudak 74.50 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
46.53 Исматиллаев Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sheykhdzhelilov Ervin O 1981 Simferopol 81.30 67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
49.00
2
Elterman Vilyam O 1990 Simferopol 81.10 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
44.00
Category 90 kg
1
Mishurov Ilya O 1991 Simferopol 83.60 70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
53.17
2
Osipenko Ivan O 1993 Simferopol 86.00 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
42.51 Лущенко Г.
Category 100 kg
1
Belyanskiy Evgeniy O 1988 Simferopol 96.80 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
50.89
2
Burakov Aleksandr O 1993 Simferopol 96.20 72.5
75.0
80.0
75.0
46.39
3
Abalyaev Sergey O 1990 Simferopol 92.00 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
44.20 Соляр А.
Category 110 kg
1
Klimchuk Aleksandr O 1985 Sevastopol 101.40 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
51.45 Стасюк А.
2
Pinchuk Vitaliy O 1989 Simferopol 106.00 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
50.63 Похватько Р.
3
Klyuchenko Aleksandr O 1986 Simferopol 108.30 50.0
55.0
62.5
55.0
32.53
1
Shulga Oleg M2 1969 Sevastopol 106.70 67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
43.08 Багач С.
2
Pedosyuk Sergey M2 1966 Sevastopol 108.30 62.5
67.5
72.5
67.5
39.92 Багач С.
Category 125 kg
1
Sogin Vadim O 1982 Bakhchisarai 121.70 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
53.01
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Mishurov Ilya 80.0 83.60 53.17
2
Sogin Vadim 92.5 121.70 53.01
3
Klimchuk Aleksandr 85.0 101.40 51.45
4
Belyanskiy Evgeniy 82.5 96.80 50.89
5
Pinchuk Vitaliy 85.0 106.00 50.63
6
Sheykhdzhelilov Ervin 72.5 81.30 49.00
7
Tatarintsev Oleg 65.0 74.50 46.53
8
Burakov Aleksandr 75.0 96.20 46.39
9
Abalyaev Sergey 70.0 92.00 44.20
10
Elterman Vilyam 65.0 81.10 44.00
Masters 2
1
Shulga Oleg 72.5 106.70 43.08
2
Pedosyuk Sergey 67.5 108.30 39.92