Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Eurasia Open Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Евразии
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
19 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
240
ID
66783
Views
716
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 23 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Popova Anna O 1988 Moscow 46.70 15.0
20.0
20.0
15.0
18.06 Тубаев Имран
Category 56 kg
-
Zyryanova Anastasiya T 2005 Sverdlovskaya oblast 55.10 30.0
30.0
32.5
0.00
-
Zyryanova Anastasiya O 2005 Sverdlovskaya oblast 55.10 30.0
30.0
32.5
0.00
Category 60 kg
1
Pomogaeva Elena O 1981 Khimki 59.40 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
44.80
3
Artemyonok Diana O 1992 Moscow 57.10 22.5
25.0
27.5
25.0
25.69 Фролов Михаил
4
Filimonova Kseniya O 1992 Tula 59.60 22.5
25.0
30.0
25.0
24.82 Гребнев Евгений
1
Pomogaeva Elena M1 1981 Khimki 59.40 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.25
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Laukhin Dmitriy T 2007 Serpukhov 54.70 17.5
25.0
25.0
17.5
16.01 Гребнев Евгений
Category 60 kg
1
Scherbakov Ivan J 2002 Istra 59.30 55.0
57.5
58.5
58.5
59.0
49.28 Щербаков Евгений
2
Khalilova Diana O 1991 Moscow 59.00 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.54 Карабашев Азамат
Category 67.5 kg
1
Morgunov Sergey T 2007 Moscow 65.80 32.5
32.5
37.5
37.5
28.69
1
Bocharov Ilya J 2001 Orenburgskaya oblast 62.70 55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
43.94 Колесников Василий
1
Kolesnikov Vasiliy O 1994 Moscow 66.60 65.0
70.5
71.0
71.0
53.75 Бочаров Илья
2
Bocharov Ilya O 2001 Orenburgskaya oblast 62.70 55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
43.94 Колесников Василий
3
Surkov Maksim O 1987 Serpukhov 65.60 45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
38.35 Гребнев Евгений
-
Bessonov Aleksey O 1998 Tomsk 67.00 40.0
45.0
47.5
0.00 Алышев Николай
Category 75 kg
-
Agafonov Artem T 2007 Serpukhov 68.80 40.0
40.0
40.0
0.00
1
Bozhko Igor O 1993 Staryy Oskol 72.30 52.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
44.24
-
Isaev Alisher O 1994 Moscow 69.50 55.0
55.0
55.0
0.00 Боев Андрей
-
Kolistratov Dmitriy M1 1977 Moscow 75.00 67.5
67.5
67.5
0.00
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bespalov Dmitriy T 2006 Serpukhov 80.00 50.0
55.0
62.5
55.0
36.18 Гребнев Евгений
1
Lakomskiy Maksim J 2002 Odintsovo 81.40 55.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
40.64
2
Polyakov Vladislav J 2000 Zaraysk 77.60 55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
36.95
1
Shabanov Artem O 1994 Oryol 81.80 65.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
46.99 Нечаев Евгений
2
Baranov Artem O 1989 Ryazan 81.80 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
38.89 Силушин Павел
3
Teben Artem O 1995 Staraya Kupavna 79.40 45.0
55.0
62.5
55.0
36.37
Category 90 kg
1
Egorov Artur J 2001 Moscow 88.90 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
43.12 Боев Андрей
2
Stepin Denis J 2001 Moscow 87.70 60.0
67.5
67.5
60.0
37.25 Сербин Анатолий
1
Egorov Artur O 2001 Moscow 88.90 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
43.12 Боев Андрей
1
Nikitin Valeriy M1 1976 Kimry 90.00 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
48.41
Category 100 kg
1
Parshikov Aleksandr T 2004 Krasnoznamensk 98.20 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
42.47
2
Kalinin Egor T 2006 Serpukhov 98.00 35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
26.39 Гребнев Евгений
1
Gorshkov Maksim J 1999 Kimry 97.30 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
35.30
-
Kratt Nikita J 2000 Odintsovo 98.40 65.0
65.0
65.0
0.00
1
Kurakin Vladislav M1 1979 Uglich 97.50 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
40.90
1
Smirnov Leonid M3 1957 Moscow 95.40 50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
48.33 Рассказов Геннадий
Category 110 kg
-
Ovchinnikov Daniil J 2000 Serpukhov 103.90 45.0
45.0
45.0
0.00 Гребнев Евгений
1
Levenets Evgeniy O 1992 Serpukhov 104.90 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
45.67 Гребнев Евгений
2
Shtanko Danila O 1992 Krasnoznamensk 108.10 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
38.16
1
Kuznetsov Dmitriy M1 1977 Ramenskoe 109.90 55.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
37.10 Лариков Роман
Category 125 kg
-
Tsvetkov Artem T 2007 Serpukhov 118.10 35.0
0.00 Гребнев Евгений
1
Babin Evgeniy M2 1971 Moscow 120.30 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
33.16 Петров Сергей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Pomogaeva Elena 45.0 59.40 44.80
2
Artemyonok Diana 25.0 57.10 25.69
3
Filimonova Kseniya 25.0 59.60 24.82
4
Popova Anna 15.0 46.70 18.06
Masters 1
1
Pomogaeva Elena 45.0 59.40 45.25
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Parshikov Aleksandr 72.5 98.20 42.47
2
Bespalov Dmitriy 55.0 80.00 36.18
3
Morgunov Sergey 37.5 65.80 28.69
4
Kalinin Egor 45.0 98.00 26.39
5
Laukhin Dmitriy 17.5 54.70 16.01
Junior
1
Scherbakov Ivan 58.5
59.0
59.30 49.28
2
Bocharov Ilya 55.0 62.70 43.94
3
Egorov Artur 70.0 88.90 43.12
4
Lakomskiy Maksim 62.5 81.40 40.64
5
Stepin Denis 60.0 87.70 37.25
6
Polyakov Vladislav 55.0 77.60 36.95
7
Gorshkov Maksim 60.0 97.30 35.30
Open
1
Kolesnikov Vasiliy 71.0 66.60 53.75
2
Shabanov Artem 72.5 81.80 46.99
3
Levenets Evgeniy 80.0 104.90 45.67
4
Bozhko Igor 62.5 72.30 44.24
5
Bocharov Ilya 55.0 62.70 43.94
6
Egorov Artur 70.0 88.90 43.12
7
Khalilova Diana 42.5 59.00 42.54
8
Baranov Artem 60.0 81.80 38.89
9
Surkov Maksim 50.0 65.60 38.35
10
Shtanko Danila 67.5 108.10 38.16
Masters 1
1
Nikitin Valeriy 75.0 90.00 48.41
2
Kurakin Vladislav 67.5 97.50 40.90
3
Kuznetsov Dmitriy 62.5 109.90 37.10
Masters 2
1
Babin Evgeniy 52.5 120.30 33.16
Masters 4
1
Smirnov Leonid 55.0 95.40 48.33