Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Eurasia Open Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Евразии
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
19 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
240
ID
66783
Views
716
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 23 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Bondus Nadezhda O 1990 Korolev 47.40
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
223.89 Федорец Михаил
Category 52 kg
1
Kazantseva Oksana O 1987 Serpukhov 49.70
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
216.16 Казанцев Сергей
2
Kulik Irina O 1986 Moskva 50.90
40.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
158.41 Малютин Семён
Category 56 kg
1
Grebneva Natalya O 1984 Serpukhov 54.00
37.5
40.0
40.0
37.5
37.5
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
136.19 Гребнев Евгений
Category 60 kg
1
Filimonova Kseniya O 1992 Tula 59.60
45.0
45.0
45.0
92.5
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
165.30 Гребнев Евгений
2
Kozhemyakina Sofya O 1993 Moscow 59.60
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
162.50
Category 67.5 kg
1
Semykina Darya O 2001 Moscow 67.40
82.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
222.22 Румянцев Сергей
2
Lazareva Nataliya O 1986 Khimki 65.70
47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
112.5
100.0
100.0
161.33 Калинкин Игорь
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Lupashku Eduard O 1998 Moscow 58.40
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
177.5
185.0
202.5
185.0
185.0
253.60
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tyurin Dmitriy T1 2006 Tula 65.00
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
188.86 Скулорятин Андрей
1
Surkov Maksim O 1987 Serpukhov 65.60
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
161.77 Гребнев Евгений
Category 75 kg
1
Agafonov Artem T1 2007 Serpukhov 68.80
70.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
148.10
1
Sidorovskiy Sergey M2 1971 Ryazan 75.00
122.5
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
192.5
202.5
212.5
202.5
202.5
269.71 Силушин Павел
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bespalov Dmitriy T1 2006 Serpukhov 80.00
90.0
97.5
105.0
97.5
97.5
130.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
175.79 Гребнев Евгений
2
Nazaruk Dmitriy T1 2007 Serpukhov 77.70
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
146.09 Гребнев Евгений
Category 90 kg
1
Korobov Maksim J 2001 Serpukhov 88.00
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
197.00 Гребнев Евгений
1
Valiev Elchin O 1988 Serpukhov 88.80
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
100.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
141.42 Гребнев Евгений
Category 100 kg
1
Alferyev Aleksey O 1991 Moscow 98.70
150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
157.5
210.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
224.85
-
Stojanovic Miljan O 1988 Serbia 96.60
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
0.00
Category 125 kg
1
Tsvetkov Artem T1 2007 Serpukhov 118.10
60.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
100.99 Гребнев Евгений
1
Sergachev Aleksandr O 1994 Ryazan 113.30
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
224.62 Силушин Павел
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Bondus Nadezhda 0.0 47.40 223.89
2
Semykina Darya 0.0 67.40 222.22
3
Kazantseva Oksana 0.0 49.70 216.16
4
Filimonova Kseniya 0.0 59.60 165.30
5
Kozhemyakina Sofya 0.0 59.60 162.50
6
Lazareva Nataliya 0.0 65.70 161.33
7
Kulik Irina 0.0 50.90 158.41
8
Grebneva Natalya 0.0 54.00 136.19
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tyurin Dmitriy 0.0 65.00 188.86
2
Bespalov Dmitriy 0.0 80.00 175.79
3
Agafonov Artem 0.0 68.80 148.10
4
Nazaruk Dmitriy 0.0 77.70 146.09
5
Tsvetkov Artem 0.0 118.10 100.99
Junior
1
Korobov Maksim 0.0 88.00 197.00
Open
1
Lupashku Eduard 0.0 58.40 253.60
2
Alferyev Aleksey 0.0 98.70 224.85
3
Sergachev Aleksandr 0.0 113.30 224.62
4
Surkov Maksim 0.0 65.60 161.77
5
Valiev Elchin 0.0 88.80 141.42
Masters 2
1
Sidorovskiy Sergey 0.0 75.00 269.71