Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Eurasia Open Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Евразии
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
19 nov 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
240
ID
66783
Views
4979
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 nov 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 25 may 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Churikova Oksana O 1990 Chekhov 47.90 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
86.22 Муратова Анастасия
2
Kochetkova Elena O 1991 Ivanovo 47.20 50.0
52.5
57.5
52.5
70.39
3
Popova Anna O 1988 Moscow 46.70 30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
47.29 Тубаев Имран
Category 52 kg
1
Averina Mariya O 1977 Moscow 50.60 52.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
70.02 Боев Виталий
1
Averina Mariya M1 1977 Moscow 50.60 52.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
73.03 Боев Виталий
Category 56 kg
1
Buldakova Sofya T2 2003 Glazov 55.50 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
62.21 Румянцев Сергей
1
Ирха Софья O 1989 Moscow 54.80 52.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
65.82 Калинкин Игорь
2
Stepanova Olga O 1984 Moscow 55.20 40.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
47.60 Фролов Евгений
Category 60 kg
1
Dzhunusbaeva Begimay J 2002 Balashikha 58.80 42.5
47.5
52.5
52.5
59.46 Румянцев Сергей
1
Dzhunusbaeva Begimay O 2002 Balashikha 58.80 42.5
47.5
52.5
52.5
59.46 Румянцев Сергей
Category 67.5 kg
1
Semykina Darya O 2001 Moscow 67.40 82.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
84.29 Румянцев Сергей
2
Prokopova Elena O 1966 Moscow 67.40 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
79.18 Прокопов Михаил
3
Son Lina O 1992 Odintsovo 65.80 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
64.98 Суслов Николай
4
Zolotareva Svetlana O 1998 Serpukhov 64.70 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
57.90 Гребнева Наталья
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Medvedkov Konstantin T1 2007 Serpukhov 45.00 42.5
47.5
52.5
47.5
54.77 Гребнев Евгений
Category 56 kg
1
Laukhin Dmitriy T1 2007 Serpukhov 54.70 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
48.92 Гребнев Евгений
2
Arkhipov Aleksandr T1 2012 Moscow 52.70 25.0
27.5
27.5
27.5
26.61
Category 67.5 kg
1
Khusainov Artem O 1997 Moscow 66.70 142.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
114.82 Ушаков Андрей
2
Bessonov Aleksey O 1998 Tomsk 67.00 100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
83.38 Алышев Николай
Category 75 kg
1
Shishlyannikov Daniil J 2002 Stupino 72.50 102.5
105.0
107.5
107.5
78.47 Шишлянников Дмитрий
1
Mazurenko Stanislav O 1987 Moscow 74.70 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
112.54
2
Silushin Pavel O 1989 Ryazan 74.20 147.5
155.0
160.0
155.0
111.28 Силушин Александр
3
Yarovoy Evgeniy O 1986 Balashikha 74.70 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
96.47
4
Voronov Ilya O 1997 Uglich 71.60 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
86.57 Курагин Владислав
5
Kotlyarov Dmitriy O 1992 Yoshkar-Ola 72.70 90.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
76.50
Category 82.5 kg
1
Trikulich Vladislav T1 2006 Serpukhov 78.40 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
48.41 Гребнев Евгений
1
Skorobogatov Egor J 2001 Moscow 79.20 127.5
137.5
145.0
137.5
94.47
2
Sudarev Maksim J 2000 Yegorievsk 82.00 117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
82.36 Суслов Николай
1
Kokorev Ilya O 1973 Yaroslavl 81.80 150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
106.05
2
Baranov Artem O 1989 Ryazan 81.80 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
102.69 Силушин Павел
3
Vasilyev Dmitriy O 1997 Podolsk 78.60 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
96.66
4
Shirkov Maksim O 1993 Bryansk 81.50 127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
94.48
5
Skorobogatov Egor O 2001 Moscow 79.20 127.5
137.5
145.0
137.5
94.47
6
Belyaev Konstantin O 1995 Habarovskiy Kray 81.70 122.5
127.5
127.5
122.5
82.55 Тимошенко Дмитрий
1
Kokorev Ilya M1 1973 Yaroslavl 81.80 150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
118.04
2
Lyubimov Sergey M2 1973 Kondrovo 82.10 150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
115.91
3
Voronov Aleksandr M2 1979 Moscow 82.40 117.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
87.18
1
Skokin Viktor M3 1957 Voskresensk 77.40 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
87.74 Хламков Александр
Category 90 kg
1
Zykov Maksim J 2002 Moscow 90.00 142.5
150.0
152.5
150.0
95.76 Румянцев Сергей
2
Klenin Vladimir J 2000 Donskoy 87.90 132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
85.63
1
Vaker Fedor O 1995 Surgut 85.60 160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
108.20
2
Melnikov Aleksey O 1983 Torzhok 88.70 147.5
152.5
155.0
152.5
98.09
3
Starostin Nikita O 1987 Tula 87.30 125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
87.57
1
Zhelyabovskiy Dmitriy M1 1978 Serpukhov 89.50 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
96.82
-
Lashin Vladimir M3 1960 Serpukhov 90.00 127.5
132.5
132.5
Category 100 kg
1
Marakushev Vladislav J 1999 Moscow 98.40 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
88.83 Киселев Андрей
2
Gorshkov Maksim J 1999 Kimry 97.30 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
83.09
1
Potemkin Andrey O 1991 Krasnoznamensk 96.90 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
86.33 Суслов Николай
2
Lvov Konstantin O 1994 Odintsovo 94.80 132.5
140.0
140.0
132.5
82.50
-
Stojanovic Miljan O 1988 Serbia 96.60 162.5
165.0
165.0
1
Ladontsev Aleksey M1 1973 Dmitrov 99.10 147.5
152.5
155.0
155.0
105.38 Булатов Александр
2
Taperechkin Dmitriy M1 1982 Serpukhov 99.10 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
88.57 Гребнев Евгений
Category 110 kg
1
Gruntov Viktor O 1972 Tolyatti 108.70 185.0
195.0
198.0
195.0
115.18 Каминский Евгений
2
Bogatov Ivan O 1990 Dmitrov 107.40 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
105.25
1
Vinogradov Eduard M1 1974 Ivanovo 103.80 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
115.19
2
Boldyrev Sergey M1 1980 Vidnoe 108.40 160.0
165.0
167.5
160.0
96.48
1
Gruntov Viktor M2 1972 Tolyatti 108.70 185.0
195.0
198.0
195.0
130.16 Каминский Евгений
1
Yakovenko Vladimir M3 1959 Mozhaysk 109.20 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
106.86
Category 125 kg
1
Urusov Dmitriy M1 1974 Korolev 111.30 182.5
187.5
190.0
190.0
122.23
Category 140 kg
1
Chubarov Vladimir M2 1964 Moscow 136.30 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
130.39
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Buldakova Sofya 52.5 55.50 62.21
Junior
1
Dzhunusbaeva Begimay 52.5 58.80 59.46
Open
1
Churikova Oksana 65.0 47.90 86.22
2
Semykina Darya 82.5 67.40 84.29
3
Prokopova Elena 77.5 67.40 79.18
4
Kochetkova Elena 52.5 47.20 70.39
5
Averina Mariya 55.0 50.60 70.02
6
Ирха Софья 55.0 54.80 65.82
7
Son Lina 62.5 65.80 64.98
8
Dzhunusbaeva Begimay 52.5 58.80 59.46
9
Zolotareva Svetlana 55.0 64.70 57.90
10
Stepanova Olga 40.0 55.20 47.60
Masters 1
1
Averina Mariya 55.0 50.60 73.03
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Medvedkov Konstantin 47.5 45.00 54.77
2
Laukhin Dmitriy 52.5 54.70 48.92
3
Trikulich Vladislav 70.0 78.40 48.41
4
Arkhipov Aleksandr 27.5 52.70 26.61
Junior
1
Zykov Maksim 150.0 90.00 95.76
2
Skorobogatov Egor 137.5 79.20 94.47
3
Marakushev Vladislav 145.0 98.40 88.83
4
Klenin Vladimir 132.5 87.90 85.63
5
Gorshkov Maksim 135.0 97.30 83.09
6
Sudarev Maksim 122.5 82.00 82.36
7
Shishlyannikov Daniil 107.5 72.50 78.47
Open
1
Gruntov Viktor 195.0 108.70 115.18
2
Khusainov Artem 147.5 66.70 114.82
3
Mazurenko Stanislav 157.5 74.70 112.54
4
Silushin Pavel 155.0 74.20 111.28
5
Vaker Fedor 165.0 85.60 108.20
6
Kokorev Ilya 157.5 81.80 106.05
7
Bogatov Ivan 177.5 107.40 105.25
8
Baranov Artem 152.5 81.80 102.69
9
Melnikov Aleksey 152.5 88.70 98.09
10
Vasilyev Dmitriy 140.0 78.60 96.66
Masters 1
1
Urusov Dmitriy 190.0 111.30 122.23
2
Kokorev Ilya 157.5 81.80 118.04
3
Vinogradov Eduard 175.0 103.80 115.19
4
Ladontsev Aleksey 155.0 99.10 105.38
5
Zhelyabovskiy Dmitriy 145.0 89.50 96.82
6
Boldyrev Sergey 160.0 108.40 96.48
7
Taperechkin Dmitriy 145.0 99.10 88.57
Masters 2
1
Chubarov Vladimir 180.0 136.30 130.39
2
Gruntov Viktor 195.0 108.70 130.16
3
Lyubimov Sergey 155.0 82.10 115.91
4
Voronov Aleksandr 127.5 82.40 87.18
Masters 4
1
Yakovenko Vladimir 127.5 109.20 106.86
2
Skokin Viktor 85.0 77.40 87.74