Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Eurasia Open Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Евразии
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
19 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
240
ID
66783
Views
723
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 23 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Balyasina Evgeniya O 1989 Moscow 47.90 82.5
87.5
87.5
82.5
109.43 Беляев Роман
Category 56 kg
1
Alekseeva Irina O 1984 Solnechnogorsk 55.30 92.5
97.5
102.5
97.5
115.86 Зайцев Вадим
Category 75 kg
1
Rumyantseva Svetlana O 1988 Moscow 73.30 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.58 Румянцев Сергей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Antonov Sergey O 1989 Ruzaevka 80.90 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
120.34
-
Gorbunov Oleg O 1989 Cheboksari 82.50 180.0
180.0
180.0
0.00
1
Ivannikov Sergey M1 1981 Tula 82.30 157.5
165.0
165.0
111.80 Суриков Дмитрий
Category 90 kg
1
Spiridonov Stepan O 1993 Moscow 86.30 172.5
180.0
185.0
185.0
120.76 Румянцев Сергей
2
Kushnin Ivan O 1990 Permskiy Kray 88.00 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
106.57 Аджикильдеев Виталий
3
Kosukhin Roman O 1988 Dolgoprudnyy 86.00 100.0
115.0
115.0
100.0
65.40 Лариков Роман
-
Dolgosheev Maksim O 1985 Moscow 89.80 135.0
135.0
135.0
0.00 Синецкий Максим
1
Bulatov Aleksandr M1 1980 Chusovoy 88.50 160.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
110.02
1
Markov Anatoliy M4 1951 Moscow 89.90 137.5
145.0
147.5
147.5
94.22
Category 100 kg
1
Kasatov Dmitriy O 1977 Moscow 100.00 215.0
222.5
222.5
135.41
2
Deniskin Sergey O 1995 Saransk 100.00 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
118.67
3
Kiselev Dmitriy O 1985 Spassk-Dalniy 97.40 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
104.59 Богатов Иван
1
Kasatov Dmitriy M1 1977 Moscow 100.00 215.0
222.5
222.5
142.86
Category 110 kg
-
Bragilevskiy Ilya O 1973 Moskovskaya oblast 109.30 180.0
180.0
180.0
0.00 Синецкий Максим
1
Shulimov Kirill M1 1980 Krasnogorsk 105.60 200.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
126.22
-
Bragilevskiy Ilya M1 1973 Moskovskaya oblast 109.30 180.0
180.0
180.0
0.00 Синецкий Максим
1
Rybalchenko Igor M2 1966 Zheleznodorozhnyy 109.10 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
113.95
Category 125 kg
1
Popov Andrey M2 1966 Moscow 123.90 160.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
124.48
Category 140 kg
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy O 1997 Serpukhov 134.90 222.5
230.0
230.0
129.27
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Rumyantseva Svetlana 125.0 73.30 120.58
2
Alekseeva Irina 97.5 55.30 115.86
3
Balyasina Evgeniya 82.5 47.90 109.43
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kasatov Dmitriy 222.5 100.00 135.41
2
Zhemarkin Dmitriy 230.0 134.90 129.27
3
Spiridonov Stepan 185.0 86.30 120.76
4
Antonov Sergey 177.5 80.90 120.34
5
Deniskin Sergey 195.0 100.00 118.67
6
Kushnin Ivan 165.0 88.00 106.57
7
Kiselev Dmitriy 170.0 97.40 104.59
8
Kosukhin Roman 100.0 86.00 65.40
Masters 1
1
Kasatov Dmitriy 222.5 100.00 142.86
2
Shulimov Kirill 207.5 105.60 126.22
3
Ivannikov Sergey 165.0 82.30 111.80
4
Bulatov Aleksandr 167.5 88.50 110.02
Masters 2
1
Popov Andrey 175.0 123.90 124.48
2
Rybalchenko Igor 155.0 109.10 113.95
Masters 3
1
Markov Anatoliy 147.5 89.90 94.22