Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
15 - 22 feb 2020
Division
equip
Number of participants
617
ID
63998
Views
19584
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 mar 2020
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Smirnov Oleg O 1990 Kaliningrad 58.90 190.0
200.0
n 206.5
n 206.5
179.15 12 Косенков О.Н., Сорока Б.В.
2
Klimenko Georgiy O 1995 Sovetskiy 58.70 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
165.36 9 Кононович О.П., Пинженин И.А.
3
Marichev Ilya O 2001 Obninsk 58.90 170.0
180.0
192.5
180.0
156.16 8 Маричев И.В.
4
Kilyushev Anatoliy O 1986 Blagoveschensk 49.10 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
177.43 7 Шейко Б.И.
5
Kuznetsov Aleksandr O 1993 Moscow 58.80 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
136.85
6
Krut' Kirill O 1991 Noyabrsk 58.90 150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
136.64 6 Флегантов А.О.
7
Zheleznyak Vadim O 1970 Orenburg 58.70 147.5
147.5
155.0
155.0
134.90 5 Бровков В.Г.
8
Gruzdev Grigoriy O 1991 Yaroslavl 58.60 142.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
132.93 4 Стружко Р.В., Кокорнов А.Н.
9
Gonchar Dmitriy O 1994 Moscow 58.30 147.5
155.0
155.0
147.5
129.19 3 Федосиенко С.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Urusov Yan O 1989 Oktyabrskiy 65.80 230.0
237.5
245.0
245.0
192.85 12 Шейко Б.И., Урусов С.А.
2
Urusov Stanislav O 1991 Oktyabrskiy 66.00 222.5
222.5
227.5
227.5
178.63 9 Охлюев Е.В., Урусов Я.А.
3
Balabanov Ruslan O 1996 Surgut 65.80 215.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
175.14 8 Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
4
Bakhshiev Roman O 1993 Noyabrsk 66.00 195.0
202.5
212.5
202.5
159.00 7 Бахшиева Н.
5
Ivanov Artem O 1991 Kamensk-Uralskiy 64.80 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
151.48 6 Шевцов Д.В.
6
Fattoev Daler O 1992 Hanti-Mansiysk 65.40 187.5
197.5
197.5
187.5
148.34 5 Рыбин Г.И.
7
Nosov Pavel O 1994 Arhangelsk 65.90 175.0
182.5
192.5
182.5
143.48 4 Евсеев А.В.
8
Rozhkov Dmitriy O 1993 Ivanovo 65.50 165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
138.27 3 Агинян В.К., Щурилов И.С.
9
Frolov Aleksandr O 1988 Sevastopol 65.90 167.5
175.0
175.0
167.5
131.68 2 Апанасенко В.В., Паллер М.В.
-
Saukov Konstantin O 1996 Irkutsk 63.70 200.0
200.0
200.0
Володько В.А.
-
Alekseev Aleksey O 1989 Volgograd 65.20 182.5
182.5
190.0
Селиванов Ю.Г., Горячев И.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Luchkin Dmitriy O 1986 Kaliningrad 73.40 245.0
250.0
n 251.5
n 251.5
181.96 12 Сальков А.В.
2
Vorotilin Valeriy O 1995 Demyakhi 73.20 242.5
242.5
250.0
250.0
181.23 9 Апёнкин И.И.
3
Sadykov Rafael O 1994 Naberezhnie Chelny 73.70 240.0
250.0
251.0
240.0
173.13 8 Красильников А.А.
4
Nazarenko Aleksey O 1989 Sevastopol 73.90 230.0
240.0
242.5
230.0
165.60 7 Паллер М.В., Хоменко О.В.
5
Belevantsev Pavel O 1983 Bryansk 73.40 215.0
225.0
230.0
215.0
155.55 6 Трусов С.Н.
6
Bezverkhiy Andriy O 1990 Sevastopol 73.80 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
151.35 5 Апанасенко В.В.
7
Nosach Evgeniy O 1976 Krasnoyarsk 73.80 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
144.14 4 Бычков А.Н.
8
Ergin Ilya O 1992 Yaroslavl 73.35 195.0
202.5
205.0
195.0
141.15 3 Стружко Р.В., Кокорнов А.Н.
9
Adaktuev Nikolay O 1988 Ulan-Ude 73.45 185.0
195.0
195.0
141.01 2 Колмаков В.Я.
10
Paydulov Arseniy O 1996 Surgut 73.70 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
140.67 Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
11
Usmanov Dmitriy O 1985 Oktyabrskiy 72.55 170.0
182.5
195.0
182.5
133.16 1 Урусов С.А.
12
Ostroukhov Daniil O 1990 Magadan 73.35 180.0
195.0
195.0
180.0
130.29 1 Новосёлов Т.Н.
13
Kiselev Dmitriy O 1989 Zarechnyy 73.70 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
111.82 1 Ярмаркин С.Н., Ушакова М.Ю.
-
Sirotin Vyacheslav O 1987 Perm 70.10 210.0
210.0
210.0
-
Panov Nikolay O 1989 Novgorod 72.30 155.0
155.0
155.0
Иванищенко А.Б.
-
Shipchin Aleksandr O 1990 Ulyanovsk 73.85 237.5
240.0
Камалов А.Э., Фомин А.Н.
-
Shutyak Dmitriy O 1986 Samara 73.95 230.0
230.0
245.0
Поляков А.А., Борисов И.Г.
Category 83 kg
1
Vasyukov Evgeniy O 1985 Surgut 83.00 275.0
285.0
300.0
300.0
200.25 12 Фролов М.Н.
2
Butsin Stanislav O 1990 Nizhniy Tagil 81.60 275.0
280.0
300.0
275.0
185.45 9 Шекуров С.В.
3
Beloborodov Maxim O 1983 Gurievsk 82.75 260.0
260.0
277.5
260.0
173.86 8 Бокарев О.В.
4
Davletzyanov Aleksandr O 1986 Hanti-Mansiysk 81.30 230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
162.21 7 Рыбин Г.И.
5
Dolgov Pavel O 1993 Ruzaevka 81.20 215.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
155.57 6 Бикчурин А.Х.
6
Shumilov Egor O 1991 Tyumen 82.65 225.0
230.0
232.5
225.0
150.57 5
7
Abdumalikov Bakhtiyar O 1979 Magadan 78.50 215.0
215.0
148.57 4
8
Abdullaev Renat O 1991 Rostov-na-Donu 82.45 205.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
144.08 3 Соломин Р.И.
9
Vlasov Dmitriy O 1988 Zelenodolsk 82.85 205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
136.98 2 Крысин И.А.
10
Kochetkov Andrey O 1995 Samara 82.55 195.0
195.0
215.0
195.0
130.58 1 Борисов И.Г., Шутяк Д.В.
11
Pynzar Nikolay O 1991 Orenburg 81.80 190.0
197.5
200.0
190.0
127.94 1 Бровков В.Г.
12
Leonov Vyacheslav O 1984 Bryansk 78.40 180.0
190.0
180.0
124.49 1
13
Myasnikov Vladimir O 1991 Perm 79.50 175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
119.95 1 Цаплин Н.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Maryin Vitaliy O 1988 Obninsk 93.00 260.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
169.61 12 Маричев И.В.
2
Simakhin Roman O 1996 Shadrinsk 88.45 260.0
265.0
272.5
265.0
170.70 9 Степаненко С.А.
3
Kashirin Andrey O 1984 Petrozavodsk 90.80 232.5
232.5
245.0
245.0
155.71 8 Ерохин О.М.
4
Syunikov Bogdan O 1998 Moscow 89.80 235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
150.19
5
Gorbunov Denis O 1991 Magnitogorsk 91.35 222.5
235.0
242.5
235.0
148.91 7 Гирин К.В.
6
Nesterov Andrey O 1972 Tyumen 92.45 227.5
235.0
247.5
235.0
148.04 6 Павлов И.Е.
7
Dergunov Sergey O 1976 Hanti-Mansiysk 93.00 225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
147.62 5 Рыбин Г.И.
8
Chistyakov Sergey O 1981 Sheksna 91.50 230.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
145.62 4 Заборин Д.А.
9
Sopin Andrey O 1994 Zelenodolsk 92.05 222.5
235.0
235.0
222.5
140.46 3 Крысин И.А.
10
Grachev Aleksey O 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.70 220.0
227.5
235.0
220.0
140.69 2 Яшурин Д.А.
11
Mikhaylov Anton O 1988 Nizhnevartovsk 92.75 220.0
235.0
235.0
220.0
138.38 Хамов А.С., Мороз В.И.
12
Konev Yuriy O 1984 Nizhniy Novgorod 92.45 210.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
135.44 1 Аникин А.Б.
13
Kataev Kirill O 1991 Magnitogorsk 90.65 190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
130.40 1 Гирин К.В.
14
Ivanov Ivan O 1990 Irkutsk 92.05 185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
127.84 1 Олефир Д.Е.
-
Gladyshev Dmitriy O 1995 Nizhniy Novgorod 91.50 235.0
235.0
235.0
Киселев В.В.
-
Khadzhiev Vladislav O 1991 Moscow 91.55 265.0
265.0
270.0
Пичугин О.И.
-
Mironov Andrey O 1991 Moscow 92.00 270.0
270.0
270.0
Литвиненко А.А.
-
Rudakov Aleksandr O 1990 Yekaterinbourg 92.15 242.5
242.5
245.0
Козлов А.И.
-
Akimov Ivan O 1995 Tula 92.55 220.0
220.0
235.0
Мошаров Н.Е.
-
Volkov Danila O 1991 Cheboksari 92.65 275.0
275.0
275.0
Кострюков В.В., Максимов Ю.А.
Category 105 kg
1
Roenko Evgeniy O 1996 Naberezhnie Chelny 104.30 315.0
322.5
327.5
327.5
196.16 12 Роенко Е.В.
2
Savelyev Egor O 1994 Sterlitamak 104.25 325.0
325.0
330.0
325.0
194.70 9 Охлюев Е.В.
3
Kiselev Valentin O 1987 Sevastopol 101.10 310.0
310.0
325.0
310.0
187.85 8 Апанасенко В.В., Паллер М.В.
4
Maksimov Maksim O 1983 Ufa 103.25 300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
180.35 7 Охлюев Е.В.
5
Basenko Aleksandr O 1991 Orenburg 104.85 265.0
272.5
282.5
282.5
168.89 6 Бровков В.Г.
6
Drochnev Roman O 1987 Arhangelsk 99.35 270.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
170.85 5 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
7
Grankin Artem O 1996 Buzuluk 102.05 265.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
166.05 4 Прохоров М.В.
8
Sychev Andrey O 1994 Irkutsk 103.60 245.0
255.0
270.0
270.0
162.12 3 Володько В.А.
9
Tregubchak Dmitriy O 1990 Kumertau 103.85 242.5
255.0
270.0
255.0
152.98 2 Сыкменёв Ал.М.
10
Vardanyan Dmitriy O 1982 Rostov-na-Donu 104.30 255.0
255.0
255.0
152.74 1 Осипов К.П.
11
Saydulaev Akraman O 1983 Gudermes 104.55 255.0
255.0
152.61 1 Магамадов А-М.Х.
12
Kayurin Evgeniy O 1992 Samara 104.15 240.0
255.0
255.0
240.0
143.83 1 Каюрин С.А.
13
Evseev Aleksandr O 1983 Arhangelsk 104.95 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
143.44 1 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
14
Kagitin Petro O 1987 Sevastopol 105.00 240.0
255.0
257.5
240.0
143.41 1 Апанасенко В.В., Паллер М.В.
15
Timirbulatov Albert O 1983 Salavat 104.80 230.0
230.0
255.0
230.0
137.53 1 Савельев Е.Г.
16
Sokolov Andrey O 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 99.15 225.0
225.0
255.0
225.0
137.41 1 Яшурин Д.А.
17
Apostolov Aleksey O 1986 Korolev 103.40 212.5
217.5
220.0
212.5
127.68 1
18
Chernyy Denis O 1995 Serpukhov 99.90 210.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
127.85 1 Валиахметов В.Г.
19
Zabusov Sergey O 1984 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 104.50 210.0
210.0
125.70 1 Зайцев О.В., Сукин А.А.
-
Emshanov Boris O 1990 Oryol 101.70 255.0
255.0
255.0
-
Antsiferov Mikhail O 1981 Kaluga 103.40 255.0
255.0
255.0
-
Grishaev Vladimir O 1981 Severodvinsk 103.90 337.5
337.5
337.5
Солодов А.В.
-
Belousov Dmitriy O 1986 Severodvinsk 104.20 255.0
255.0
255.0
Гришаев В.С.
-
Kalashnikov Igor O 1977 Moscow 104.25 302.5
302.5
312.5
Павликов Р.И.
-
Degtyarev Sergey O 1992 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 104.55 317.5
317.5
317.5
Деревянко И.Г.
-
Zaytsev Anton O 1990 Sergiyev Posad 104.90 247.5
247.5
250.0
Стуков В.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Sykmenyov Aleksandr O 1978 Kumertau 119.95 345.0
352.5
360.0
360.0
206.99 12
2
Usov Sergey O 1993 Tomsk 120.00 340.0
350.0
360.0
350.0
201.22 9 Усов С.В.
3
Khamov Aleksey O 1991 Nizhnevartovsk 113.30 340.0
340.0
355.0
340.0
198.36 8 Мороз В.И.
4
Andrianov Dmitriy O 1988 Moscow 113.05 315.0
330.0
340.0
330.0
192.65 7 Коновалов А.А., Литвиненко А.А.
5
Pavlikov Ruslan O 1978 Moscow 112.05 315.0
315.0
340.0
315.0
184.36 6 Пичугин О.И.
6
Dotsenko Aleksandr O 1984 Sevastopol 113.30 270.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
163.36 5 Апанасенко В.В.
7
Borisov Sergey O 1987 Samara 118.70 270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
161.39 4 Борисов И.Г., Шутяк Д.В.
8
Zagumennov Aleksandr O 1981 Hanti-Mansiysk 119.50 275.0
275.0
287.5
275.0
158.26 Давлетзянов А.Е.
9
Lopatin Igor O 1983 Oryol 116.75 270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
156.27 3 Григорьев М.В.
10
Yakovlev Maksim O 1982 Novgorod 119.60 252.5
262.5
270.0
262.5
151.03 2 Иванищенко А.Б.
11
Rybchinskiy Ivan O 1982 Smolensk 119.55 255.0
270.0
270.0
255.0
146.73 1 Апёнкин И.И.
12
Yudin Nikita O 1995 Irkutsk 119.35 240.0
247.5
252.5
252.5
145.35 1 Теслева С.В.
-
Lesukov Konstantin O 1979 Arhangelsk 118.20 332.5
332.5
342.5
Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Kayava Kirill O 1977 Petrozavodsk 152.70 355.0
355.0
372.5
355.0
195.93 12 Ерохин О.М.
2
Leskovets Nikita O 1999 Biryusinsk 139.75 337.5
337.5
345.0
345.0
192.84 9 Крук Ю.А.
3
Litvinenko Artem O 1990 Moscow 142.45 300.0
320.0
345.0
345.0
192.30 8
4
Lomakin Sergey O 1982 Krasnoufimsk 135.40 330.0
342.5
347.5
342.5
192.38 7 Некрасов М.П.
5
Malyugin Viktor O 1990 Poykovskiy 148.25 330.0
345.0
345.0
330.0
182.89 6
6
Drozdyuk Kirill O 1991 Arhangelsk 121.70 302.5
305.0
320.0
305.0
174.79 5 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
7
Gezin Kirill O 1987 Kogalym 145.60 270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
150.02 Коновалов А.А.
8
Filippov Vadim O 1974 Oryol 151.05 270.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
149.24 4
9
Volgin Roman O 1977 Novgorod 172.00 265.0
280.0
280.0
265.0
143.66 3
-
Dokalin Dmitriy O 1990 Kansk 129.85 340.0
340.0
342.5
Лыков И.А., Бычков А.Н.
-
Lutfullin Vladislav O 1989 Ufa 133.30 310.0
310.0
310.0
Охлюев Е.В.
-
Konovalov Andrei O 1986 Moscow 161.70 372.5
372.5
372.5
Поляков А.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sykmenyov Aleksandr 360.0 119.95 206.99
2
Usov Sergey 350.0 120.00 201.22
3
Vasyukov Evgeniy 300.0 83.00 200.25
4
Khamov Aleksey 340.0 113.30 198.36
5
Roenko Evgeniy 327.5 104.30 196.16
6
Kayava Kirill 355.0 152.70 195.93
7
Savelyev Egor 325.0 104.25 194.70
8
Urusov Yan 245.0 65.80 192.85
9
Leskovets Nikita 345.0 139.75 192.84
10
Andrianov Dmitriy 330.0 113.05 192.65
Team
Team Result Points
1
Sevastopol 8 + 7 + 5 + 5 + 2 27
2
Kaliningrad 12 + 12 24
Moscow 8 + 7 + 6 + 3 24
3
Oktyabrskiy 12 + 9 + 1 22
4
Naberezhnie Chelny 12 + 8 20
Obninsk 12 + 8 20
Petrozavodsk 12 + 8 20
Surgut 12 + 8 20
5
Hanti-Mansiysk 7 + 5 + 5 17
6
Arhangelsk 5 + 5 + 4 + 1 15
7
Kumertau 12 + 2 14
8
Noyabrsk 7 + 6 13
9
Orenburg 6 + 5 + 1 12
10
Tyumen 6 + 5 11
11
Biryusinsk 9 9
Demyakhi 9 9
Nizhniy Tagil 9 9
Shadrinsk 9 9
Sovetskiy 9 9
Sterlitamak 9 9
Tomsk 9 9
12
Gurievsk 8 8
Magnitogorsk 7 + 1 8
Nizhnevartovsk 8 8
13
Blagoveschensk 7 7
Bryansk 6 + 1 7
Krasnoufimsk 7 7
Oryol 4 + 3 7
Ufa 7 7
Yaroslavl 4 + 3 7
14
Kamensk-Uralskiy 6 6
Poykovskiy 6 6
Ruzaevka 6 6
Samara 4 + 1 + 1 6
15
Irkutsk 3 + 1 + 1 5
Magadan 4 + 1 5
Novgorod 3 + 2 5
Zelenodolsk 3 + 2 5
16
Buzuluk 4 4
Krasnoyarsk 4 4
Nizhniy Novgorod 2 + 1 + 1 4
Rostov-na-Donu 3 + 1 4
Sheksna 4 4
17
Ivanovo 3 3
18
Ulan-Ude 2 2
19
Gudermes 1 1
Korolev 1 1
Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 1 1
Perm 1 1
Salavat 1 1
Serpukhov 1 1
Smolensk 1 1
Zarechnyy 1 1