Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
15 - 22 feb 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
617
ID
63998
Views
19584
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 mar 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Kotelnikova Marina O 1991 Perm 47.00 85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
114.32 12 Хаин М.М., Ивенских А.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Zabelina Elena O 1983 Sarov 51.60 90.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
116.00 12 Калиниченко В.А.
2
Beketova Marina O 1985 Saint Petersburg 48.85 85.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
117.66 9 Лещёв Д.Н.
3
Strakhova Ekaterina O 1988 Kaliningrad 50.68 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
101.72 8 Сальков А.В.
4
Sudakova Anzhelika O 1995 Mytischi 50.56 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
95.54 7 Малов Н.В.
5
Yaksterkina Anastasiya O 1991 Kozlovka 51.88 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
93.66 6 Соловьев Д.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Poletaeva Irina O 1982 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 56.36 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
125.85 12 Кротов И.М.
2
Sled' (Shachneva) Anastasiya O 1985 Moscow 56.74 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
107.72 9 Соколов Н.Д.
3
Zhigalenko Irina O 1996 Novyy Urengoy 55.76 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
100.35 8 Павлов К.В.
4
Lebedeva Kseniya O 1982 Severodvinsk 54.72 67.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
89.86 7 Лайхинен А.Л.
Category 63 kg
1
Kuznetsova Yuliya O 1973 Moscow 62.55 102.5
105.0
110.0
105.0
113.38 12 Пичугин О.И.
2
Lutsenko Elena O 1963 Mytischi 62.65 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
110.55 9 Матвеев Вас.В.
3
Prokopova Yekateryna O 1994 Sevastopol 62.95 95.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
110.15 8 Апанасенко В.В., Паллер М.В.
4
Andrievskaya Anna O 1992 Mytischi 61.70 92.5
97.5
97.5
92.5
100.93 7 Солодюк Д.А., Малов Н.В.
5
Churilova Nadezhda O 1996 Arzamas 61.40 82.5
90.0
92.5
90.0
98.57 6 Шипов С.К.
6
Shtefan Anna O 1991 Severodvinsk 61.40 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
87.62 5 Лайхинен А.Л.
7
Yatskova Nina O 1981 Tula 62.60 80.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
86.33 4
8
Lytvynyuk Margaryta O 1983 Evpatoriya 60.35 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
86.02 3 Магомадов Д.М.
9
Bokhan Mariya O 1989 Moscow 61.10 60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
65.96 2 Бохан С.Н.
Category 72 kg
1
Parfenova Elena O 1966 Severodvinsk 65.95 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
111.58 12 Лайхинен А.Л., Дернов С.В.
2
Ryabova Mariya O 1993 Saint Petersburg 71.05 95.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
100.94 9 Калинин А.С.
3
Volkova Mariya O 1972 Moscow 70.95 92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
98.57 8 Волков В.В.
4
Kazak Amaliya O 1995 Nizhniy Tagil 72.00 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
97.60 7 Шекуров С.В.
5
Bylinina Kaleriya O 1985 Moscow 68.15 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
96.30 6 Пичугин О.И.
6
Kamorina Yuliya O 1987 Yaroslavl 70.35 87.5
92.5
92.5
87.5
86.75 5 Прокофьев В.С., Емелин А.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Protchenko Lyudmila O 1986 Saint Petersburg 83.95 130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
129.34 12 Муминов В.И.
2
Ruban Marina O 1989 Mytischi 80.65 117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
118.42 9
3
Polikarpova Ekaterina O 1987 Novgorod 83.05 117.5
122.5
117.5
105.38 8 Иванищенко А.Б.
4
Alekseeva Yuliya O 1993 Moscow 79.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
82.94 7
Category 84+ kg
1
Nuzhdina Darya O 1996 Nizhniy Novgorod 97.30 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
88.16 12 Шмигельский А.С.
2
Yudintseva Aleksandra O 1972 Zelenogorsk 89.80 90.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
82.16 9 Чехович Д.В., Долгопятов Ф.В.
3
Zhiltsova Kseniya O 1990 Izhevsk 95.35 87.5
92.5
97.5
92.5
78.19 8 Черников П.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Protchenko Lyudmila 145.0 83.95 129.34
2
Poletaeva Irina 107.5 56.36 125.85
3
Ruban Marina 130.0 80.65 118.42
4
Beketova Marina 90.0 48.85 117.66
5
Zabelina Elena 92.5 51.60 116.00
6
Kotelnikova Marina 85.0 47.00 114.32
7
Kuznetsova Yuliya 105.0 62.55 113.38
8
Parfenova Elena 107.5 65.95 111.58
9
Lutsenko Elena 102.5 62.65 110.55
10
Prokopova Yekateryna 102.5 62.95 110.15
Team
Team Result Points
1
Moscow 12 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 6 42
2
Mytischi 9 + 9 + 7 + 7 32
3
Saint Petersburg 12 + 9 + 9 30
4
Severodvinsk 12 + 7 + 5 24
5
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12 12
Nizhniy Novgorod 12 12
Perm 12 12
Sarov 12 12
6
Zelenogorsk 9 9
7
Izhevsk 8 8
Kaliningrad 8 8
Novgorod 8 8
Novyy Urengoy 8 8
Sevastopol 8 8
8
Nizhniy Tagil 7 7
9
Arzamas 6 6
Kozlovka 6 6
10
Yaroslavl 5 5
11
Tula 4 4
12
Evpatoriya 3 3