Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
15 - 22 feb 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
617
ID
63998
Views
19589
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 mar 2020
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 66 kg
1
Pavlenko Igor M1 1973 Gurievsk 64.25 90.0
100.0
105.0
90.0
72.27 12 Бокарев О.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Kuleshov Aleksey M1 1977 Pavlovskiy Posad 73.95 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
122.34 12
2
Nosach Evgeniy M1 1976 Krasnoyarsk 74.00 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
104.30 9 Бычков А.Н.
Category 83 kg
1
Filenko Georgiy M1 1979 Mytischi 82.35 152.5
160.0
170.0
160.0
107.30 12 Матвеев Вас.В.
2
Mikhaylov Dmitriy M1 1974 Tver 78.85 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
108.52 9
3
Ganichev Aleksey M1 1980 Cherepovets 82.75 145.0
157.5
170.0
157.5
105.32 8
4
Shulyaev Vladimir M1 1977 Saransk 76.10 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
91.71 7 Шуляева Н.Н.
5
Mikhalkov Aleksey M1 1971 Moscow 82.10 125.0
132.5
125.0
83.98 6 Мамонов И.
6
Khmara Aleksandr M1 1972 Saint Petersburg 81.05 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
81.26 5 Лукашов С.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Golionko Alexei M1 1979 st. Bekeshevskaya 91.95 185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.01 12
2
Perov Vasiliy M1 1979 Mytischi 91.70 167.5
175.0
180.0
175.0
110.68 9
3
Nikitichev Aleksandr M1 1980 Obninsk 92.50 170.0
182.5
182.5
170.0
107.07 8 Языков С.С.
-
Galaida Andrei M1 1972 Yekaterinbourg 90.75 182.5
185.0
185.0
Козлов А.И.
-
Venikov Vladimir M1 1976 Rybinsk 91.15 180.0
Сорокин С.А.
Category 105 kg
1
Milovanov Pavel M1 1977 Moscow 104.20 210.0
217.5
217.5
130.32 12
2
Denisenko Maksim M1 1979 Zheleznogorsk 104.35 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
119.77 9 Середа Ю.П.
3
Opolev Fedor M1 1973 Gurievsk 100.75 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
109.22 8 Бокарев О.В.
4
Zosim Roman M1 1979 Pervomayskoye 103.45 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
99.12 7 Магомадов Д.М.
5
Zverev Pavel M1 1975 Khabarovsk 105.00 140.0
160.0
140.0
83.66 6
Category 120 kg
1
Ismagilov Galim M1 1974 Cherepovets 117.75 210.0
217.5
222.5
222.5
128.50 12
2
Lukyanov Sergey M1 1973 Beloretsk 118.80 207.5
215.0
225.0
215.0
123.90 9 Лукьянов Д.П., Соловьев В.Ф.
3
Novoselov Sergey M1 1974 Irbit 110.10 205.0
212.5
220.0
212.5
125.02 8
4
Lyubochkin Sergey M1 1977 Moscow 118.65 195.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
119.62 7
5
Valuev Oleg M1 1980 Mytischi 118.80 205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
118.14 6 Матвеев А.И.
6
Lukashov Sergey M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 111.45 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
117.24 5 Дроздов А.А.
7
Lazarev Aleksandr M1 1975 Moscow 112.60 157.5
162.5
162.5
157.5
92.05 4
Category 120+ kg
1
Egorov Roman M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 147.00 220.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
124.85 12
2
Kadochnikov Vyacheslav M1 1972 Blagoveschensk 120.85 205.0
215.0
227.5
215.0
123.41 9 Слабко Ю.В.
3
Ushakov Andrey M1 1980 Moscow 139.15 185.0
192.5
197.5
192.5
107.67 8
4
Dobryakov Sergey M1 1978 Cherepovets 122.65 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
108.70 7
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Milovanov Pavel 217.5 104.20 130.32
2
Ismagilov Galim 222.5 117.75 128.50
3
Novoselov Sergey 212.5 110.10 125.02
4
Egorov Roman 225.0 147.00 124.85
5
Lukyanov Sergey 215.0 118.80 123.90
6
Kadochnikov Vyacheslav 215.0 120.85 123.41
7
Kuleshov Aleksey 170.0 73.95 122.34
8
Golionko Alexei 190.0 91.95 120.01
9
Denisenko Maksim 200.0 104.35 119.77
10
Lyubochkin Sergey 207.5 118.65 119.62
Team
Team Result Points
1
Moscow 12 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 4 37
2
Cherepovets 12 + 8 + 7 27
Mytischi 12 + 9 + 6 27
3
Saint Petersburg 12 + 5 + 5 22
4
Gurievsk 12 + 8 20
5
Pavlovskiy Posad 12 12
st. Bekeshevskaya 12 12
6
Beloretsk 9 9
Blagoveschensk 9 9
Krasnoyarsk 9 9
Tver 9 9
Zheleznogorsk 9 9
7
Irbit 8 8
Obninsk 8 8
8
Pervomayskoye 7 7
Saransk 7 7
9
Khabarovsk 6 6