Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
15 - 22 feb 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
617
ID
63998
Views
18725
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 mar 2020
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 66 kg
1
Sumtsov Leonid M2 1970 Tula 64.90 105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
97.54 12 Мошаров Н.Е.
Category 74 kg
1
Bogdanov Valeriy M2 1970 Novgorod 73.50 nm2 160.0
nm2 170.0
175.0
nm2 170.0
122.88 12
2
Lapynin Vladimir M2 1970 Dalnegorsk 73.35 125.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
94.10 9
3
Kondratyev Sergey M2 1967 Verkhnyaya Salda 73.60 122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
93.87 8 Мигачёв В.В.
4
Ivanov Sergei M2 1966 - 73.70 125.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
90.17 7 Кабуркин А.Н.
Category 83 kg
1
Neveykov Aleksey M2 1966 Yaroslavl 82.75 170.0
177.5
187.5
177.5
118.69 12 Наметкин А.В.
2
Kokornov Aleksandr M2 1964 Yaroslavl 82.45 135.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
93.82 9
3
Gribanov Sergey M2 1967 Verkhnyaya Salda 82.65 135.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
93.69 8 Мигачёв В.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Khakimov Salavat M2 1967 Norilsk 91.80 165.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
107.46 12 Кретов Е.Ю.
2
Teteryatnikov Aleksandr M2 1969 Vladivostok 92.30 165.0
170.0
172.5
165.0
104.03 9 Тетерятников А.А., Мисюра Н.Н.
3
Pavlov Sergey M2 1964 Klimovo 92.00 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
89.98 8 Ермаченко А.В.
4
Yakovlev Roman M2 1969 Sergiyev Posad 90.85 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
88.95 7 Чумичев С.А.
5
Kaurov Sergey M2 1961 Ivanovo 91.75 120.0
130.0
142.5
120.0
75.88 6
Category 105 kg
1
Minenko Viktor M2 1968 Krasnokamsk 102.30 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
114.62 12 Ивенских А.В.
2
Korsunov Sergey M2 1964 Irkutsk 103.60 160.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
103.57 9 Несмеянов А.И.
3
Zalyatskiy Vladimir M2 1962 Turukhansk 95.35 150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
100.91 8
4
Kovalev Vyacheslav M2 1969 Gurievsk 104.70 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
83.74 7 Бокарев О.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Bokarev Oleg M2 1965 Gurievsk 113.00 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
116.77 12
2
Orekhov Oleg M2 1965 Moscow 108.45 175.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
106.40 9 Коржавин С.А.
3
Babushkin Igor M2 1963 Chelyabinsk 112.85 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
105.13 8 Поделко И.В.
4
Emelin Aleksandr M2 1966 Rostov-na-Donu 110.10 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
7
5
Gladkikh Fedor M2 1968 Moscow 109.50 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
91.34 6
Category 120+ kg
1
Morozevich Vitaliy M2 1966 Novgorod 210.00 200.0
210.0
212.5
212.5
113.28 12 Деревянко И.Г.
2
Popov Aleksandr M2 1963 Kaliningrad 142.60 165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
101.71 9 Чесноков Р.О.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Bogdanov Valeriy nm2 170.0 73.50 122.88
2
Neveykov Aleksey 177.5 82.75 118.69
3
Bokarev Oleg 200.0 113.00 116.77
4
Minenko Viktor 190.0 102.30 114.62
5
Morozevich Vitaliy 212.5 210.00 113.28
6
Khakimov Salavat 170.0 91.80 107.46
7
Orekhov Oleg 180.0 108.45 106.40
8
Babushkin Igor 180.0 112.85 105.13
9
Teteryatnikov Aleksandr 165.0 92.30 104.03
10
Korsunov Sergey 172.5 103.60 103.57