Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
15 - 22 feb 2020
Division
equip
Number of participants
617
ID
63998
Views
19589
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 mar 2020
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Komissarov Boris J 1998 Kursk 52.88 137.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
142.24 12 Григорьев В.И.
2
Sergienko Sergey J 1997 Krasnoyarsk 52.84 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
139.93 9 Долгопятов Ф.В.
3
Efimov Vladislav J 1998 Krasnoyarsk 52.26 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
112.26 8 Долгопятов Ф.В.
Category 59 kg
1
Dolgulev Daniil J 1998 Kemerovo 58.10 155.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
149.38 12 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
2
Vasilyev Sergey J 1999 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 57.12 140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
133.96 9 Деревянко И.Г.
3
Zakirov Elgiz J 1997 Norilsk 58.66 140.0
145.0
150.0
140.0
121.92 8 Кретов Е.
4
Basmov Nikita J 2002 Zelenodolsk 58.76 132.5
140.0
152.5
140.0
121.73 7 Крысин И.А.
5
Kondrashin Yaroslav J 2001 Noyabrsk 58.84 97.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
95.52 6 Флегантов А.О.
-
Smirnov Viktor J 2000 Orsk 58.30 120.0
120.0
120.0
Меркулов Д.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Rikhter Aleksey J 1998 Tarko-Sale 66.00 180.0
190.0
213.5
190.0
149.19 12 Поздеева Н.Н.
2
Kuryanov Evgeniy J 2001 Voronezh 64.85 180.0
190.0
180.0
143.41 9 Самостоятельно
3
Ovsyannikov Kirill J 2000 Chelyabinsk 65.40 167.5
175.0
182.5
175.0
138.45 8 Словцов В.В., Поделко И.В.
4
Volosyanikov Aleksandr J 1999 Berjozovka 64.25 150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
124.47 7 Качаев А.В.
5
Suvorov Nikita J 2001 Urengoy 65.85 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
119.97 6 Ковбель С.О., Матук С.В.
6
Babaev Anvar J 2000 Raduzhnyy 65.65 140.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
114.35 5 Гаджиев Э.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Grigoryev Aleksandr J 1999 Saint Petersburg 71.15 210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
168.40 12 Степаненко В.А., Вендик А.О.
2
Sergeenko Aleksey J 1998 Novgorod 73.80 205.0
215.0
227.5
227.5
163.96 9 Иванищенко А.Б.
3
Zaytsev Dmitriy J 2001 Kemerovo 73.45 212.5
217.5
222.5
222.5
160.90 8 Валетский И.Б., Мамайкин А.Н.
4
Olefir Denis J 1999 Irkutsk 73.65 220.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
158.78 7 Деханов А.С., Пухов Д.А.
5
Pankov Sergey J 1998 Chelyabinsk 73.80 220.0
227.5
230.0
220.0
158.55 6 Савиных Н.В., Савиных С.В.
6
Korolev Pavel J 2000 Poykovskiy 73.95 200.0
212.5
222.5
200.0
143.93 5 Малюгин В.С.
7
Mullin Daniil J 2001 Ulyanovsk 73.25 185.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
134.05 4 Рафиков М.И.
8
Yuldashev Nail J 1997 Salehard 73.85 160.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
124.26 3 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
Category 83 kg
1
Oganisyan Gevorg J 1998 Chelyabinsk 80.15 215.0
217.5
220.0
220.0
150.02 12 Савиных Н.В., Савиных С.В.
2
Tsyplakov Aleksandr J 1998 Novgorod 82.80 202.5
210.0
215.0
215.0
143.72 9 Иванищенко А.Б.
3
Styazhkin Nikita J 1999 Ufa 80.95 195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
138.93 8 Салманов О.А., Хабибуллин Р.М.
4
Stepanov Evgeniy J 2001 - 77.05 192.5
200.0
205.0
192.5
134.67 7 Ходосевич Г.В.
5
Tarasov Aleksey J 1998 Cheboksari 81.90 180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
126.16 6 Кострюков В.В.
6
Abdrshin Vladislav J 1997 Orenburg 81.40 185.0
192.5
207.5
185.0
124.94 5 Толстых В.В.
7
Bezverkhiy Vladislav J 2000 Sevastopol 79.00 175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
123.87 4 Апанасенко В.В., Курилова И.И.
8
Gashnikov Vitaliy J 2001 Ufa 82.45 175.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
120.63 3 Николаев Р.В.
-
Akberov Rail J 1999 Naberezhnie Chelny 82.10 202.5
210.0
215.0
Рыженков А.А.
-
Sosedov Sergey J 2002 Krasnoyarsk 82.20 190.0
190.0
190.0
Долгопятов Ф.В.
-
Ryzhov Stanislav J 2000 Kostroma 82.25 210.0
210.0
220.0
Уразов А.Ю.
Category 93 kg
1
Klimin Kirill J 1999 Kurgan 91.50 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
145.62 12 Антипин И.А.
2
Azizov Nariman J 1999 Poykovskiy 92.50 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
138.56 9 Малюгин В.С.
3
Salakhov Artur J 1998 Naberezhnie Chelny 92.85 210.0
217.5
222.5
217.5
136.74 8 Красильников А.А.
4
Larin Vladimir J 2000 Orenburg 90.55 190.0
202.5
205.0
205.0
130.47 7 Бровков В.Г.
5
Repin Vladislav J 2000 Nizhniy Tagil 89.25 185.0
192.5
202.5
202.5
129.83 6 Шекуров С.В.
6
Kurashov Aleksandr J 1997 Lyagushye 92.30 175.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
115.06 5 Бельский И.Л.
7
Merkuryev Nikita J 2001 Kamensk-Uralskiy 89.90 137.5
142.5
145.0
145.0
92.62 Шевцов Д.В.
Category 105 kg
1
Migal Dmitriy J 1997 Irkutsk 105.00 232.5
240.0
255.0
240.0
143.41 12 Володько В.А.
2
Mamedov Akhmed J 2000 Nizhniy Tagil 103.00 215.0
222.5
225.0
225.0
135.38 9 Шекуров С.В.
3
Kulakov Mikhail J 1997 Kostroma 103.25 220.0
225.0
227.5
225.0
135.26 8 Уразов А.Ю.
4
Tikhonov Pavel J 1997 Krasnoyarsk 103.65 210.0
217.5
210.0
126.07 7 Горошко А.А.
5
Kurnosov Aleksey J 2000 Kinel 99.85 195.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
123.31 6 Храмов О.В.
6
Mudryy Leonid J 2000 Magadan 103.90 185.0
190.0
210.0
190.0
113.96 5 Абдумаликов Б.Т.
Category 120 kg
1
Rakhmatullin Bulat J 1998 Naberezhnie Chelny 110.55 270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
170.40 12 Коткова Л.Ю.
2
Fedoseev Artem J 1997 Ufa 117.10 255.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
156.15 9 Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
3
Sakharov Mikhail J 1998 Arhangelsk 114.20 212.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
125.16 8 Евсеев А.В.
4
Kolmakov Sergey J 2000 Noyabrsk 118.85 197.5
205.0
215.0
197.5
113.81 7 Горячев И.А.
-
Dyukov Maksim J 1999 Irkutsk 112.40 220.0
220.0
220.0
Володько В.А., Сычев А.А.
-
Sunnatov Rustam J 2002 Belovo 119.85 215.0
215.0
225.0
Алсуфьев Ю.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Sidorychev Aleksandr J 2000 Ivanovo 138.25 230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
134.37 12 Коростин М.Ю.
2
Chechuev Maksim J 1997 Suzemka 127.25 215.0
227.5
240.0
215.0
122.09 9 Коротченков А.А., Коротченков Е.А.
3
Merkulov Aleksandr J 2001 Kursk 120.60 160.0
170.0
175.0
160.0
91.88 Григорьев В.И.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Rakhmatullin Bulat 290.0 110.55 170.40
2
Grigoryev Aleksandr 227.5 71.15 168.40
3
Sergeenko Aleksey 227.5 73.80 163.96
4
Zaytsev Dmitriy 222.5 73.45 160.90
5
Olefir Denis 220.0 73.65 158.78
6
Pankov Sergey 220.0 73.80 158.55
7
Fedoseev Artem 270.0 117.10 156.15
8
Oganisyan Gevorg 220.0 80.15 150.02
9
Dolgulev Daniil 170.0 58.10 149.38
10
Rikhter Aleksey 190.0 66.00 149.19