Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
15 - 22 feb 2020
Division
equip
Number of participants
617
ID
63998
Views
19584
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 mar 2020
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 74 kg
1
Efremov Vitaliy M1 1974 Chelyabinsk 73.60 185.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
133.59 12 Ефимов Е.И., Гирин К.В.
2
Kolyagin Aleksey M1 1977 Abakan 73.75 170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
122.58 9 Первухин Д.Ю.
3
Promyshlennikov Dmitriy M1 1974 Nizhniy Tagil 72.80 147.5
155.0
162.5
155.0
112.81 8 Шекуров С.В.
4
Nikolaev Sergey M1 1975 Cheboksari 73.35 145.0
152.5
157.5
145.0
104.96 7 Кострюков В.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Girnik Anton M1 1978 Arzamas 81.85 210.0
215.0
215.0
210.0
141.35 12 Шипов С.К.
2
Domogashev Oleg M1 1972 Abakan 82.80 195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
137.03 9 Первухин Д.Ю., Трошкин И.В.
3
Shulyaev Vladimir M1 1977 Saransk 75.95 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
116.56 8 Шуляева Н.Н.
4
Kryukov Mikhail M1 1972 Magadan 74.25 135.0
142.5
165.0
142.5
102.26 7
Category 93 kg
1
Plastun Aleksey M1 1975 Gatchina 92.70 245.0
255.0
nm1 270.5
nm1 270.5
170.19 12 Куликов М.А.
2
Solodyuk Dmitriy M1 1978 Mytischi 92.95 215.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
135.10 9
3
Golubchik Sergey M1 1972 Moscow 88.55 200.0
200.0
200.0
4
Nikitichev Aleksandr M1 1980 Obninsk 92.10 250.0
250.0
250.0
Языков С.С.
-
Shpak Aleksandr M1 1980 Korolev 92.20 270.0
275.0
Category 105 kg
1
Vinogradov Vasiliy M1 1979 Zavolzhie 104.35 250.0
260.0
267.5
267.5
160.20 12 Леднёв А.В.
2
Borisov Oleg M1 1971 Kemerovo 104.05 260.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
158.86 9 Идоленко Л., Деревянко И.Г.
3
Korovin Leonid M1 1977 Troitsk 104.00 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
143.90 8 Матынян Л.Г.
4
Opolev Fedor M1 1973 Gurievsk 100.35 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
139.78 7 Бокарев О.В.
5
Zhukov Ivan M1 1975 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 100.60 195.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
124.47 6 Зайцев О.В., Сукин А.А.
-
Konovnitsyn Igor M1 1971 Rezh 104.45 222.5
230.0
237.5
Максютов Р.М.
Category 120 kg
1
Chukhontsev Mikhail M1 1979 Samara 119.20 275.0
282.5
302.5
302.5
174.19 12 Прохоров И.В.
2
Frolov Mikhail M1 1979 Surgut 118.70 225.0
250.0
282.5
250.0
144.10 9 Машинцов С.С.
3
Kotsenko Artem M1 1979 Obninsk 110.85 215.0
222.5
225.0
225.0
132.10 8 Маричев И.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Vymorkov Konstantin M1 1977 Yaroslavl 123.70 280.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
159.90 12 Кокорнов А.Н.
2
Selezen Sergey M1 1980 Verkhnyaya Salda 124.95 255.0
270.0
292.5
270.0
153.87 9 Мигачёв В.В.
3
Ushakov Andrey M1 1980 Moscow 137.95 240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
142.82 8
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Chukhontsev Mikhail 302.5 119.20 174.19
2
Plastun Aleksey nm1 270.5 92.70 170.19
3
Vinogradov Vasiliy 267.5 104.35 160.20
4
Vymorkov Konstantin 280.0 123.70 159.90
5
Borisov Oleg 265.0 104.05 158.86
6
Selezen Sergey 270.0 124.95 153.87
7
Frolov Mikhail 250.0 118.70 144.10
8
Korovin Leonid 240.0 104.00 143.90
9
Ushakov Andrey 255.0 137.95 142.82
10
Girnik Anton 210.0 81.85 141.35