Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
15 - 22 feb 2020
Division
equip
Number of participants
617
ID
63998
Views
19584
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 mar 2020
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 74 kg
1
Usikov Aleksandr M2 1964 Zelenogorsk 73.45 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
122.94 12 Чешук С.С., Стома И.
2
Lapynin Vladimir M2 1970 Dalnegorsk 73.25 160.0
170.0
180.0
160.0
115.93 9
Category 83 kg
1
Neveykov Aleksey M2 1966 Yaroslavl 82.55 235.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
157.37 12 Наметкин А.В.
2
Miftakhov Niyaz M2 1967 Kazan 82.95 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
133.55 9 Бадрутдинов Б.Х.
Category 93 kg
1
Voskoboynik Mikhail M2 1970 Kemerovo 92.35 240.0
nm2 240.0
nm1 245.0
nm1 245.0
154.42 12 Валетский И.Б., Деревянко И.Г.
2
Astafyev Sergey M2 1968 Saint Petersburg 92.75 205.0
212.5
215.0
212.5
133.66 9
3
Khakimov Salavat M2 1967 Norilsk 91.80 190.0
200.0
205.0
190.0
120.10 8 Кретов Е.Ю.
Category 105 kg
1
Minenko Viktor M2 1968 Krasnokamsk 101.05 250.0
nm2 257.5
nm2 260.0
nm2 260.0
157.58 12 Ивенских А.В.
2
Khozov Evgeniy M2 1970 Yaroslavl 104.40 240.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
151.19 9 Кокорнов А.Н.
3
Korsunov Sergey M2 1964 Irkutsk 102.65 215.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
135.56 8 Несмеянов А.И.
4
Kuznetsov Yan M2 1967 Nizhniy Novgorod 99.75 215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
130.98 7 Аргудяев М.А.
5
Zalyatskiy Vladimir M2 1962 Turukhansk 95.55 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
114.78 6
-
Podelko Igor M2 1964 Chelyabinsk 103.40 170.0
170.0
170.0
Category 120 kg
1
Romashev Dmitriy M2 1969 Nizhniy Novgorod 115.90 262.5
nm2 268.0
nm2 275.0
nm2 275.0
159.46 12 Киселев В.В.
2
Belov Mikhail M2 1966 Nizhniy Novgorod 116.60 255.0
265.0
270.0
255.0
147.63 9 Шульпин С.В.
3
Bokarev Oleg M2 1965 Gurievsk 114.70 240.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
139.55 8
4
Chursin Oleg M2 1964 Nizhniy Tagil 108.80 210.0
225.0
240.0
210.0
124.01 7 Шекуров С.В.
5
Orekhov Oleg M2 1965 Moscow 108.95 260.0
260.0
Коржавин С.А.
6
Babushkin Igor M2 1963 Chelyabinsk 112.15 220.0
220.0
227.5
Поделко И.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Morozevich Vitaliy M2 1966 Novgorod 210.00 250.0
270.0
270.0
143.93 12 Деревянко И.Г.
2
Ognevoy Vadim M2 1961 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 124.05 150.0
152.5
170.0
150.0
85.61 9 Зайцев О.В., Сукин А.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Romashev Dmitriy nm2 275.0 115.90 159.46
2
Minenko Viktor nm2 260.0 101.05 157.58
3
Neveykov Aleksey 235.0 82.55 157.37
4
Voskoboynik Mikhail nm1 245.0 92.35 154.42
5
Khozov Evgeniy 252.5 104.40 151.19
6
Belov Mikhail 255.0 116.60 147.63
7
Morozevich Vitaliy 270.0 210.00 143.93
8
Bokarev Oleg 240.0 114.70 139.55
9
Korsunov Sergey 225.0 102.65 135.56
10
Astafyev Sergey 212.5 92.75 133.66