Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
15 - 22 feb 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
617
ID
63998
Views
18731
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 mar 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 57 kg
1
Goryunova Svetlana M1 1978 Yaroslavl 56.22 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
76.24 12 Прокофьев В.С.
2
Zhbanova Ekaterina M1 1976 Krasnokamsk 56.42 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
70.18 9 Ивенских А.В.
3
Kolesova Anna M1 1977 Tomsk 56.56 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
70.05 8
Category 63 kg
1
Dolskaya Olesya M1 1979 Abakan 61.90 82.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
95.24 12 Первухин Д.Ю.
2
Shulyaeva Nadezhda M1 1980 Saransk 62.65 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
86.28 9 Шуляев В.В.
3
Filyanina Elena M1 1974 Ulyanovsk 62.00 62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
73.38 8 Соловьев Д.А., Стафеев А.И.
Category 72 kg
1
Ozhgibesova Tatyana M1 1979 Hanti-Mansiysk 72.00 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
82.96 12 Нарыгина Е.О.
2
Sidneva Tatyana M1 1975 Izhevsk 65.30 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
81.03 9 Черников П.В.
3
Tikanova Tatyana M1 1973 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 64.95 60.0
67.5
75.0
67.5
70.85 8 Полетаева И.А.
Category 84 kg
1
Ivanova Tatyana M1 1972 Saint Petersburg 82.95 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
94.23 12 Майрыгин М.С.
2
Pyankova Anna M1 1978 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 74.00 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
57.52 9 Полетаева И.А., Кротов И.М.
Category 84+ kg
1
Volkova Svetlana M1 1978 Ulyanovsk 88.35 90.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
84.91 12 Стафеев А.И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Dolskaya Olesya 87.5 61.90 95.24
2
Ivanova Tatyana 105.0 82.95 94.23
3
Shulyaeva Nadezhda 80.0 62.65 86.28
4
Volkova Svetlana 97.5 88.35 84.91
5
Ozhgibesova Tatyana 85.0 72.00 82.96
6
Sidneva Tatyana 77.5 65.30 81.03
7
Goryunova Svetlana 65.0 56.22 76.24
8
Filyanina Elena 67.5 62.00 73.38
9
Tikanova Tatyana 67.5 64.95 70.85
10
Zhbanova Ekaterina 60.0 56.42 70.18
Team
Team Result Points
1
Ulyanovsk 12 + 8 20
2
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 9 + 8 17
3
Abakan 12 12
Hanti-Mansiysk 12 12
Saint Petersburg 12 12
Yaroslavl 12 12
4
Izhevsk 9 9
Krasnokamsk 9 9
Saransk 9 9
5
Tomsk 8 8