Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
15 - 22 feb 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
617
ID
63998
Views
18737
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 mar 2020
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Dumikyan Edmond T 2004 Ust-Katav 52.14 90.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
100.30 12 Панов Е.В.
2
Sivtsev Ayaal T 2002 Yakutsk 48.02 87.5
95.0
102.5
95.0
101.63 9 Давыдов П.Н.
3
Bocharov Vasiliy T 2005 Biryusinsk 52.66 82.5
85.0
87.5
87.5
84.74 8 Крук Ю.А.
4
Akbarov Ramazan T 2005 Naberezhnie Chelny 52.72 77.5
82.5
90.0
77.5
74.97 7 Рыженков А.А.
Category 59 kg
1
Kuzmin Eduard T 2002 - 58.55 95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
93.78 12 Ходосевич Г.В.
2
Vakhrushev Konstantin T 2003 Zelenogorsk 57.62 102.5
105.0
107.5
105.0
92.99 9 Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
3
Ladyzhenskiy Sergey T 2003 Yakutsk 58.38 97.5
102.5
107.5
102.5
89.66 8 Румянцев С.С.
4
Savinykh Yuriy T 2004 Chelyabinsk 57.78 100.0
102.5
102.5
100.0
88.33 7 Савиных Н.В., Савиных С.В.
5
Elfimov Yaroslav T 2002 Syktyvkar 58.45 97.5
105.0
105.0
97.5
85.19 6 Дерягин А.Н., Канев А.А.
6
Kravtsov Maksim T 2003 Kinel 58.42 95.0
100.0
102.5
95.0
83.05 5 Храмов О.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Stolnikov Denis T 2002 Sobinka 66.00 135.0
nsj 143.0
nsj 147.5
nsj 147.5
115.82 12 Фокин А.А.
2
Belkin Anton T 2003 Tula 64.95 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
89.52 9 Ендураев А.Е.
3
Inozemtsev Eduard T 2004 Poltavskoe 65.45 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
88.95 8 Нестеренко Н.А., Мильцаев П.В.
4
Koval Leonid T 2003 Dalnegorsk 66.00 105.0
110.0
115.0
105.0
82.45 7 Лапынин В.Б.
Category 74 kg
1
Petrushin Timofey T 2002 Tomsk 72.40 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
102.30 12 Петрушин С.В.
2
Komissarov Danil T 2002 Irkutsk 71.45 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
90.39 9 Теслева С.В., Деханов А.С.
3
Salimov Denis T 2002 Uchaly 71.25 115.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
86.88 8 Зайнулин С.А.
4
Korneev Danila T 2005 Lyubertsi 72.25 97.5
102.5
107.5
102.5
75.01 7 Корольков А.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Talko Andrey T 2002 Irkutsk 76.50 137.5
142.5
145.0
145.0
101.93 12 Володько В.А.
2
Schepkov Daniil T 2003 Belovo 80.60 130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
98.53 9 Горбачёв А.В.
3
Sevryukov Aleksey T 2004 Kupino 76.85 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
99.86 8 Лещенко Н.М.
4
Istomin Ivan T 2002 Syktyvkar 82.95 117.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
81.80 7 Маляренко А.С., Шучалин П.Г.
5
Dyakov Kirill T 2004 Pyatigorsk 74.55 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
85.87 6 Саблин В.С., Мильцаев П.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Polyakov Dmitriy T 2004 Rybinsk 92.30 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
85.11 12 Сорокин С.А.
2
Gavrilov Sergey T 2003 Kurskaya 91.30 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
60.21 9 Мильцаев П.В.
3
Bondarenko Ivan T 2003 Kurskaya 92.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
53.67 8 Мильцаев П.В.
Category 105 kg
1
Okheyzin Aleksandr T 2002 Krasnodar 103.40 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
103.65 12 Сидоренко А.В.
2
Karyakin Vyacheslav T 2002 Kurgan 101.85 150.0
155.0
170.0
170.0
102.72 9 Фальковский П.П.
3
Moiseev Ivan T 2002 Velsk 101.60 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
75.60 8 Евсеев А.В.
4
Zaytsev Vasiliy T 2005 Kimry 100.90 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
45.48 7 Зарубов И.Ю.
Category 120 kg
1
Aleev Yann T 2003 Chelyabinsk 118.10 120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
76.47 12 Поделко И.В.
2
Mokhov Ilya T 2003 Tikhvin 109.50 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
76.61 9 Тузов С.Г.
3
Gostev Vladimir T 2003 Inta 105.10 115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
73.18 8 Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
4
Pugovkin Ivan T 2002 Magadan 115.80 105.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
66.70 7 Крюков М.Ю.
Category 120+ kg
1
Popov Ivan T 2003 Krasnoyarsk 125.05 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
85.47 12 Симоненко В.В.
2
Lyalin Dmitriy T 2003 Stanovoe 135.60 135.0
142.5
152.5
142.5
80.02 9 Скляренко А.А.
3
Kolyadin Aleksandr T 2002 Saint Petersburg 155.35 110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
66.07 8 Алексеев И.Н.
4
Valynov Artem T 2003 Zarechnyy 123.15 92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
57.16 7 Ярмаркин С.Н., Ушакова М.Ю.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Stolnikov Denis nsj 147.5 66.00 115.82
2
Okheyzin Aleksandr 172.5 103.40 103.65
3
Karyakin Vyacheslav 170.0 101.85 102.72
4
Petrushin Timofey 140.0 72.40 102.30
5
Talko Andrey 145.0 76.50 101.93
6
Sivtsev Ayaal 95.0 48.02 101.63
7
Dumikyan Edmond 102.5 52.14 100.30
8
Sevryukov Aleksey 142.5 76.85 99.86
9
Schepkov Daniil 145.0 80.60 98.53
10
Kuzmin Eduard 107.5 58.55 93.78